side menu icon

Staff Directory

Executive Office

Lynne FugateChief Executive Officerx1001
Anissa McGinnisSenior Assistant to the CEOx1035

Human Resources & Administration

Melissa BerrySenior Vice President of Human Resources & Administrationx1006
Rebecca LaneHuman Resource Managerx1026
Beth CollmanRecords & United Way Administrator x1010
David HopkinsDirector of Camp Properties
Bob MooreSenior Director of Facilities & Technology x1041
Jowana DunlapMember Services Representative (Data)x1039
J.L. ComptonCamp Adahi Ranger

Philanthropy

Elizabeth KramerVice President of Philanthropyx1027
Marguerite HoganSpecial Events and Campaign Managerx2007
Madyson Foster Philanthropy Relations Manager x2011

Communications

Gretchen CrawleyVice President of Communicationsx1036
Melanie WintonGraphic Designer & Digital Content Coordinatorx1065
Brooke ConnerSocial Media and Content Coordinatorx1038
Lucy BranamCreative Content Coordinatorx1014

Finance

Ann Campbell Wallace, CPAChief Financial Officerx1003
Jeri DoddFinancial Administratorx1005
Sabra McDonaldGeneral Ledger Administratorx1060

Product Programs & Retail

Courtney WattsVice President of Product Programs & Retailx1008
Sandy HubbellProduct Operations Managerx2005
Tammy GredigProduct Services Coordinatorx1040
Charlotte Gates Retail Managerx3022
Marthanne AllisonMember Services Representative (Retail)x1028

Girl Experience

Paula IrwinDirector of Girl Experiencex2016
Kirsten HallVolunteer Development Managerx2015

East Tennessee Region

Amanda JohnsonPrograms Managerx1017
Heather MazzouccoloDirector of East Tennessee Regionx2013
Ginger WrightSenior Experience Manager (Service units 214, 219, 228, 254, 255, 290 & 296)x1009
Kimberly WiseExperience Manager (service units 220, 234, 246, 248, 286 & 294)x2018
Kristian Lewis Experience Manager (Service Units 202, 206 and 255)x1020
Pam SmithExperience Manager (Service units 202, 206, 2010, 250)x1011

Tennessee Valley & North Georgia Region

Cindee McBrideDirector of Tennessee Valley and North Georgia Regionx2003
Evelyn MappExperience Manager (Service Units 401,407 and 411)x2004
Sarah HintonPrograms Managerx1023
Chris RicciExperience Manager (Service units 403, 409, 414, 416, 417, 419, 421)x2002
Liza FoleySenior Experience Manager (Service units 272, 401, 407, 408, 422)x2008
Annie Williams Experience Manager (Service units 404, 405, 406, 410, 411, 418)2010
Jessyka Curvin Member Services Representative (Customer Care)x2020
Susan Weber Retail Assistant x2006

Appalachian Highlands Region

Sandra JonesLead Member Services Representativex3004
Becky LunsfordPrograms Managerx3014
Haowei TongSenior Director of Appalachians Highlands Regionx3013
Allie GoyetteSenior Experience Manager (Service units 612, 614, 617, 618, 619, 620)x3010
Meri FurstExperience Manager (Service Units 603, 608, 629 & 636)x3005
Stephanie BurtonExperience Manager (Service Units 601, 605, 622, 630, 635)x3008