side menu icon

Staff Directory

Executive Office

Lynne FugateChief Executive Officerx1001
Julia GoeckeExecutive Assistant to the CEOx1035

Administration

Melissa BerryChief Administrative Officerx1006
Rebecca LaneHuman Resource Managerx1026
Janet WheelerHuman Resource & Registration Coordinatorx2005
Beth CollmanOperational Support Administratorx1010
David HopkinsDirector of Camp Properties
Bob MooreSenior Director of Facilities & Technology x1041
J.L. ComptonCamp Adahi Ranger
Tanner M.E. CharlesData Analystx1039

Finance

Ann Campbell Wallace, CPAChief Financial Officerx1003
Jeri DoddFinancial Administratorx1005
Charlotte Gates Retail Managerx3022
Marthanne AllisonMember Services Representativex1028
Cathy B. HathawayMember Services Representativex2010

Philanthropy

Elizabeth KramerVice President of Philanthropyx1027
Marguerite HoganSpecial Events and Campaign Managerx2007

Communications

Gretchen CrawleyVice President of Communicationsx1036
Lucy BranamSenior Creative Managerx1014

Mission Delivery

Courtney DrinnenChief Operating Officerx1008
Amanda JohnsonDirector of Program Strategy & Developmentx1017
Paula HoganMembership and Programs Administratorx1025

Product Programs

Tammy GredigDirector of Product Programsx1040
Miranda Johnson-AllenProduct Services Coordinatorx1011

Appalachian Highlands

Sandi BlalockDirector of Appalachian Highlands Regionx3013
Becky LunsfordSenior Programs Managerx3014
Lynnea SalinasPrograms Managerx3009
Sandra JonesMember Services Coordinatorx3004
Caleb BeckRelationship Specialistx3003
Meri CookRelationship Manager (Service Units 608, 619, 636)x3005
Alyssa BallRelationship Manager (Service Units 601, 603, 612, 614, 621, 622, 629, 635, 214, 219)x3010
Emma MassickRelationship Manager (Service Units 605, 617, 618, 620, 630)x3008

East Tennessee

Heather MazzouccoloDirector of East Tennessee Regionx2013
Sarah MiazzaPrograms Managerx1023
Madison WilliamsPrograms Managerx1021
Ginger WrightSenior Relationship Manager (Service Units 246, 254)x1009
Marilyn Bresnan Community Volunteer Relationship Manager (Service Units 230, 234, 280)x2022
Jennifer W. SpirkoRelationship Manager (Service Units 210, 294)x3011
Kimberly WiseRelationship Manager (Service Units 220, 276, 286, 296)x2018
Kristian Lewis Relationship Manager (Service Units 202, 206, 248, 255)x1020
Amanda K. DeRossettRelationship Manager (Service Units 250, 258, 270)x1060

Tennessee Valley & North Georgia

Cindee McBrideDirector of Tennessee Valley & North Georgia Regionx2003
Linnea RyanPrograms Managerx2021
Gabe KilgorePrograms Managerx2020
Liza FoleySenior Relationship Manager (Service Units 272, 401, 408, 422)x2001
Evelyn MappRelationship Manager (Service Units 403, 409, 419, 418)x2004
Julie AdamsRelationship Manager (Service Units 404, 410, 406, 414, 416, 417, 421)x2002